ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Watercolour 13128650
nr 1312 8650
Acke Hallgren
(1885-1940), Sverige
Acke Hallgren (1885-1940), Sweden, attributed. Kungsbroplan 3. Early 20th century, no signature. Watercolour, 33x45 cm,
WATERCOLOUR, Acke Hallgren (1885-1940), Sverige, tillskriven. Kungsbroplan 3. Tidigt 1900-tal, ej signerad. Akvarell, 33x45 cm
Axel "Acke" Hallgren, Swedish painter born 1885, dead 1940 .
800
SEK 500
Monday Mars 9 2020
at 18:20:50
6/3 14:40:50
Acke Hallgren
Read more about Acke Hallgren